TexasLacrosse.comTexasLacrosse.comPlayers listed alphabetical by the last name.
To find your name quickly, press ctrl-f or apple-f and type in your name.
This list was manually updated: 2013-07-10 12:06:53
To go back to the summer league standings page,
just close this window or click on this link

Women's League - High School League - Men's League - Men's Masters

Teams
Masters Lacrosse
1: A - Albert Fernandez
2: A - James Kaleigh
3: A - Alexander Kim
4: A - Ben Park
5: D - Henry Choi
6: D - John Fleps
7: D - David Wagner
8: G - William Rigden
9: G - Richard Schwartz
10: M - Paul Bovee
11: M - Tim Burke
12: M - Chris Fiaccone
13: M - Ross Waetzman
Masters Lax
1: A - Deron Brownlee
2: A - John Higgs
3: A - Kevin Mccullough
4: D - Michael Cook
5: D - Peter Kostos
6: D - Lee Martin
7: D - Craig Mundhenk
8: D - Stan Sokolowski
9: D - Scott Warren
10: G - Scott Parent
11: M - Martin Bricker
12: M - Russell Coolman
13: M - Tom Halter
Cougers
1: A - Stacy Balsamo
2: A - Ashley Cahill
3: A - Caroline Doswell
4: A - Molly Ford
5: A - Kalynn Hudson
6: A - Kendra Pearsonscarberry
7: D - Rachel Gerbosi
8: D - Lauren Smeds
9: G - Mallory Most
10: G - Allison Rogers
11: M - Kelsi Bozel
12: M - Kacie Connors
13: M - Summer Frazier
14: M - Linda Galvan
15: M - Christine Gonzaga
16: M - Lisa Guthrie
17: M - Bridgette Horwath
18: M - Amber Majefski
19: M - Cassie Pyle
20: M - Pam Sagehorn
21: M - Sarah Shenk
22: M - Claire Simmons
The Ratchet Squad
1: A - Kaitlyn Campbell
2: A - Darcy Davis
3: A - Noley Dunlap
4: A - Kyle Fraser
5: A - Jordan Little
6: A - Grace Noteboom
7: A - Alex Pappas
8: A - Halle Vandehey
9: D - Sophia Damico
10: D - Delaney Denton
11: D - Mercedes Garcia
12: D - Reilly Geary
13: D - Patty Hahn
14: D - Shannon Kruse
15: D - Mira Mcrell
16: D - Rachael Silverman
17: D - Makaela Starks
18: G - Adara Bumpass
19: G - Sydney Davis
20: M - Rowan Bumpass
21: M - Victoria Fry
22: M - Emily Mcmenamin
23: M - Adriane Parker
Blue Mountain State
1: A - Chelsea Beaulne
2: A - Emily Bodish
3: A - Katherine Jorgenson
4: A - Abigail Masotta
5: A - Victoria Mengden
6: A - Erin Obrien
7: A - Kelly Wetherbee
8: D - Sarah Ditto
9: D - Samantha Goodell
10: D - Rachel Ho
11: D - Katie Killian
12: D - Blair Mcdermett
13: G - Erin Bodish
14: G - Christine Deal
15: G - Laura Longwell
16: M - Sarah Bodish
17: M - Emily Doran
18: M - Ina Prevalsky
19: M - Courtney Staley
20: M - Jessie Tufnell
Honeybeez
1: A - Brittan Bresnahan
2: A - Jordan Brown
3: A - Lauren Cullison
4: A - Taylor Greaves
5: A - Charlotte Hayden
6: A - Melissa Len
7: A - Camille Mazurek
8: D - Lindsay Hopkins
9: D - Marin Hulme
10: D - Taylor Myers
11: D - Kailey Rivera
12: D - Morgan Widner
13: G - Jennifer Blum
14: G - Anne Tulloh
15: M - Ashley Bartlett
16: M - Berkeley Bonneau
17: M - Mia Harp
18: M - Madison Poole
19: M - Elizabeth Sapp
20: M - Abbi Watters
Dah Barbiez
1: A - Bonnie Blocker
2: A - Hannah Boyd
3: A - Erin Esh
4: A - Courtney Holland
5: A - Stephanie Maddamma
6: A - Gabrielle Morris
7: A - Greta Rechner
8: A - Hannah Riegel
9: A - Hallie Sundberg
10: D - Alexis Hodge
11: D - Roxanne Leininger
12: D - Madeline Nortz
13: D - Erin Young
14: G - Emily Crump
15: G - Shannon York
16: M - Rachel Cole
17: M - Jacqueline Costulis
18: M - Laura Hallas
19: M - Scout James
20: M - Taylor Papadakis
21: M - Ingrid Rechner
22: M - Claire Wilkin
Bears
1: A - Catherine Beachner
2: A - Anna Keebler
3: A - Gabby Kilmer
4: A - Erin Spencer
5: D - Tori Flaherty
6: D - Lauren Hebig
7: D - Morgan Mcdonald
8: D - Alyson Modene
9: D - Faith Noah
10: D - Jenny Trinh
11: D - Ellen (Ellie) Ward
12: D - Taylor Yzaguirre
13: G - Kathryn Blase
14: G - Shannon Mcfall
15: M - Amanda Long
16: M - Emily Merkel
17: M - Olivia Murphy
18: M - Erin Nawalaniec
19: M - Mary Kate Nawalaniec
Team Red
1: A - Drew Smithson
2: A - Jackson Stone
3: D - John Alberse
4: D - Brian Austin
5: D - Breuer Bass
6: D - Austin Cain
7: D - Adam Coberly
8: D - Ryan Gordon
9: D - Joseph Krenek
10: D - Jacob Nall
11: D - Will Switzer
12: D - Dylan Thompson
13: D - Travis Thompson
14: D - Michael White
15: D - Cole Wierman
16: G - Jonathan Gray
17: G - John Scalley
18: M - James Clifford
19: M - Kaden Hasbini
20: M - Chris Heartquist
21: M - John Lonborg
22: M - John Otoole
23: M - Jackson Resler
24: M - Ryan Storch
25: M - Reed Walker
Team Orange
1: A - Peyton Ackerman
2: A - Tyler Bynum
3: A - Josh Hirst
4: A - John Keebler
5: A - Cameron Loughmiller
6: D - Blane Bussey
7: D - Jacob Chamberlain
8: D - Robert Ewing
9: D - Ben Hammond
10: D - Blake Mcgraw
11: D - Mcleod Stevens
12: D - Ryan Voskuil
13: G - Curtis Cross
14: M - Matthew Berry
15: M - Sam Footlik
16: M - Alexander Laird
17: M - Braden Sims
18: M - Reese Zimmerman
FM Jags
1: A - Brooks Anderson
2: A - Alexander Austin
3: A - Miles Cangelosi
4: A - David Lawrence
5: A - Joshua Vaughn
6: D - George Gardere
7: D - Grant Hoagland
8: D - Kyle Kendall
9: D - Brit Marwood
10: D - Ryan Uken
11: G - Corbin Melville
12: M - Nick Boda
13: M - Alexander Chasteen
14: M - Cameron Graham
15: M - James Lange
16: M - Hayden Marrs
17: M - Jacob Page
18: M - Dylan Schweitzer
And One
- No players drafted yet -
HighScl05
- No players drafted yet -
HighScl06
- No players drafted yet -
Team Chive
1: A - Carson Boone
2: A - Tyler Coltharp
3: A - Matt Hammond
4: A - Chris Jones
5: A - Winston Warfield
6: A - Connor Wasson
7: D - Peter Benjamin
8: D - Garrett Bronson
9: D - Cosey Carlisle
10: D - Evan Hall
11: D - Gunnar James
12: D - Cole Jordan
13: D - Thomas Scovic
14: D - Justin Webb
15: G - Paul Wahlstrom
16: M - Steven Boss
17: M - Ryan Bragg
18: M - Thomas Bruning
19: M - Jack Hawkins
20: M - Mac Kelly
21: M - Daniel Lambert
22: M - Ryan Smietana
23: M - Jackson Timian
The Tribe
1: A - Chase Christensen
2: A - Casey Glad
3: A - Jimmy Mitchell
4: A - Jeffrey Powell
5: D - Peter Hoffman
6: D - Jason Holtzman
7: D - Will Krawczyk
8: D - Sean Smith
9: D - James Thweatt
10: D - Michael Wayne
11: D - Zane Zoda
12: G - Matthew Berry
13: M - Patrick Farrell
14: M - Ford Finney
15: M - Michael Goodridge
16: M - Sam Hammer
17: M - Andy Martin
18: M - Baker Owens
19: M - Matt Reed
20: M - Lee Shore
21: M - Hunter Stoldt
22: M - Brandon Vidal
23: M - Austin Watters
Go Flep Yourself
1: A - Dylan Bradley
2: A - Josh Bradshaw
3: A - Deron Brownlee
4: A - Pete Fleps
5: A - Trevor Swift
6: A - Kristian Townsend
7: A - Matthew Young
8: D - John Fleps
9: D - Thomas Fleps
10: D - Matt Frears
11: D - Ryan Leininger
12: D - Paul Natalie
13: D - Stan Sokolowski
14: G - Joe Wolf
15: M - Michael Bingham
16: M - Christopher Campbell
17: M - Daniel Curl
18: M - Matthew Curl
19: M - Matt Davis
20: M - Eric Fleps
21: M - Drew Jordan
22: M - Jonathan Reader
23: M - Matthew Reilly
Bluth Frozen Bananas
1: A - Travis Hauck
2: A - Garrett Purcell
3: A - Clayton Schneider
4: A - Cody Selec
5: A - Peter Travis
6: A - Zachary Vancompernolle
7: A - Nick Wooten
8: D - Behdad Jaffri
9: D - Travis Lancaster
10: D - Ryan Matthiesen
11: D - Ryan Mulka
12: D - Cullen Smith
13: D - Scott Warren
14: G - Matt Heppner
15: G - Turner Thompson
16: M - Mark Austin
17: M - James Burleson-Porras
18: M - Kyle Herzog
19: M - Brendon Ianieo
20: M - Domenic Massimilian
21: M - Shamus Mccabe
22: M - James Nawalaniec
23: M - Mark Nawalaniec
Team Peanut Butter Spray
1: A - Ryan Christian
2: A - Gary Deserrano
3: A - Richard Jones
4: A - Robert Jones
5: A - Chris Sacks
6: A - Chris Vac
7: D - Corben Barnett
8: D - Matthew Cohen
9: D - Madison Dye
10: D - Brett France
11: D - Evan Pixley
12: D - Cody Solaja
13: D - Austin Warrick
14: D - John Wojton
15: G - Troy Johnson
16: M - Abram Aguilar
17: M - Ric Butler
18: M - Cody Deserrano
19: M - Connor Graham
20: M - Connor Grant
21: M - Travis Pfingston
22: M - Kevin Rinkliff
23: M - Michael Wickstrom
Thunder Duckz
1: A - Trevor Atkins
2: A - Colin Cutler
3: A - Edward Mckinnon
4: A - Aaron Milhorn
5: A - Jarom Winn
6: D - Bryan Adcock
7: D - Griffin Campbell
8: D - Colson Castilla
9: D - Jacob Connerly
10: D - Cory Hartstein
11: D - Derrick Onate
12: D - L. Palms
13: D - Nick Voskuil
14: G - Ward Weber
15: M - Hunter Barick
16: M - Robbie Bell
17: M - John Canzolino
18: M - Billy Delaney
19: M - David Farmer
20: M - Paul Heidrick
21: M - Peter Mulholland
22: M - Travis Quadlander
23: M - Blake Weir
Ghost Zombies Team
1: A - Ellis Krienik
2: A - Garrett Munck
3: A - Bryan Murawski
4: D - Martin Berry
5: D - Thomas Meyer
6: D - Craig Mundhenk
7: D - Samuel Stevenson
8: D - Neth Wiedemann
9: M - Jonathan Danko
10: M - Austin Laukoter
11: M - John Leslie
12: M - Matt Mullen
13: M - William Munck
14: M - William Pincince
15: M - Sam Rosengarden
All Players - Team
Ackerman, Peyton - Team Orange
Adcock, Bryan - Thunder Duckz
Aguilar, Abram - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Alberse, John - Team Red
Anderson, Brooks - FM Jags
Atkins, Trevor - Thunder Duckz
Austin, Alexander - FM Jags
Austin, Brian - Team Red
Austin, Mark - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Balsamo, Stacy - Cougers
Barick, Hunter - Thunder Duckz
Barnett, Corben - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Bartlett, Ashley - Honeybeez
Bass, Breuer - Team Red
Beachner, Catherine - Bears
Beaulne, Chelsea - Blue Mountain State
Bell, Robbie - Thunder Duckz
Benjamin, Peter - Team Chive
Berry, Martin - Ghost Zombies Team
Berry, Matthew - The Tribe
Berry, Matthew - Team Orange
Bingham, Michael - Go Flep Yourself
Blase, Kathryn - Bears
Blocker, Bonnie - Dah Barbiez
Blum, Jennifer - Honeybeez
Boda, Nick - FM Jags
Bodish, Emily - Blue Mountain State
Bodish, Erin - Blue Mountain State
Bodish, Sarah - Blue Mountain State
Bonneau, Berkeley - Honeybeez
Boone, Carson - Team Chive
Boss, Steven - Team Chive
Bovee, Paul - Masters Lacrosse
Boyd, Hannah - Dah Barbiez
Bozel, Kelsi - Cougers
Bradley, Dylan - Go Flep Yourself
Bradshaw, Josh - Go Flep Yourself
Bragg, Ryan - Team Chive
Bresnahan, Brittan - Honeybeez
Bricker, Martin - Masters Lax
Bronson, Garrett - Team Chive
Brown, Jordan - Honeybeez
Brownlee, Deron - Masters Lax
Brownlee, Deron - Go Flep Yourself
Bruning, Thomas - Team Chive
Bumpass, Adara - The Ratchet Squad
Bumpass, Rowan - The Ratchet Squad
Burke, Tim - Masters Lacrosse
Burleson-Porras, James - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Bussey, Blane - Team Orange
Butler, Ric - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Bynum, Tyler - Team Orange
Cahill, Ashley - Cougers
Cain, Austin - Team Red
Campbell, Christopher - Go Flep Yourself
Campbell, Griffin - Thunder Duckz
Campbell, Kaitlyn - The Ratchet Squad
Cangelosi, Miles - FM Jags
Canzolino, John - Thunder Duckz
Carlisle, Cosey - Team Chive
Castilla, Colson - Thunder Duckz
Chamberlain, Jacob - Team Orange
Chasteen, Alexander - FM Jags
Choi, Henry - Masters Lacrosse
Christensen, Chase - The Tribe
Christian, Ryan - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Clifford, James - Team Red
Coberly, Adam - Team Red
Cohen, Matthew - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Cole, Rachel - Dah Barbiez
Coltharp, Tyler - Team Chive
Connerly, Jacob - Thunder Duckz
Connors, Kacie - Cougers
Cook, Michael - Masters Lax
Coolman, Russell - Masters Lax
Costulis, Jacqueline - Dah Barbiez
Cross, Curtis - Team Orange
Crump, Emily - Dah Barbiez
Cullison, Lauren - Honeybeez
Curl, Daniel - Go Flep Yourself
Curl, Matthew - Go Flep Yourself
Cutler, Colin - Thunder Duckz
Damico, Sophia - The Ratchet Squad
Danko, Jonathan - Ghost Zombies Team
Davis, Darcy - The Ratchet Squad
Davis, Matt - Go Flep Yourself
Davis, Sydney - The Ratchet Squad
Deal, Christine - Blue Mountain State
Delaney, Billy - Thunder Duckz
Denton, Delaney - The Ratchet Squad
Deserrano, Cody - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Deserrano, Gary - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Ditto, Sarah - Blue Mountain State
Doran, Emily - Blue Mountain State
Doswell, Caroline - Cougers
Dunlap, Noley - The Ratchet Squad
Dye, Madison - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Esh, Erin - Dah Barbiez
Ewing, Robert - Team Orange
Farmer, David - Thunder Duckz
Farrell, Patrick - The Tribe
Fernandez, Albert - Masters Lacrosse
Fiaccone, Chris - Masters Lacrosse
Finney, Ford - The Tribe
Flaherty, Tori - Bears
Fleps, Eric - Go Flep Yourself
Fleps, John - Go Flep Yourself
Fleps, John - Masters Lacrosse
Fleps, Pete - Go Flep Yourself
Fleps, Thomas - Go Flep Yourself
Footlik, Sam - Team Orange
Ford, Molly - Cougers
France, Brett - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Fraser, Kyle - The Ratchet Squad
Frazier, Summer - Cougers
Frears, Matt - Go Flep Yourself
Fry, Victoria - The Ratchet Squad
Galvan, Linda - Cougers
Garcia, Mercedes - The Ratchet Squad
Gardere, George - FM Jags
Geary, Reilly - The Ratchet Squad
Gerbosi, Rachel - Cougers
Glad, Casey - The Tribe
Gonzaga, Christine - Cougers
Goodell, Samantha - Blue Mountain State
Goodridge, Michael - The Tribe
Gordon, Ryan - Team Red
Graham, Cameron - FM Jags
Graham, Connor - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Grant, Connor - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Gray, Jonathan - Team Red
Greaves, Taylor - Honeybeez
Guthrie, Lisa - Cougers
Hahn, Patty - The Ratchet Squad
Hall, Evan - Team Chive
Hallas, Laura - Dah Barbiez
Halter, Tom - Masters Lax
Hammer, Sam - The Tribe
Hammond, Ben - Team Orange
Hammond, Matt - Team Chive
Harp, Mia - Honeybeez
Hartstein, Cory - Thunder Duckz
Hasbini, Kaden - Team Red
Hauck, Travis - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Hawkins, Jack - Team Chive
Hayden, Charlotte - Honeybeez
Heartquist, Chris - Team Red
Hebig, Lauren - Bears
Heidrick, Paul - Thunder Duckz
Heppner, Matt - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Herzog, Kyle - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Higgs, John - Masters Lax
Hirst, Josh - Team Orange
Ho, Rachel - Blue Mountain State
Hoagland, Grant - FM Jags
Hodge, Alexis - Dah Barbiez
Hoffman, Peter - The Tribe
Holland, Courtney - Dah Barbiez
Holtzman, Jason - The Tribe
Hopkins, Lindsay - Honeybeez
Horwath, Bridgette - Cougers
Hudson, Kalynn - Cougers
Hulme, Marin - Honeybeez
Ianieo, Brendon - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Jaffri, Behdad - Bluth Frozen Bananas
James, Gunnar - Team Chive
James, Scout - Dah Barbiez
Johnson, Troy - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Jones, Chris - Team Chive
Jones, Richard - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Jones, Robert - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Jordan, Cole - Team Chive
Jordan, Drew - Go Flep Yourself
Jorgenson, Katherine - Blue Mountain State
Kaleigh, James - Masters Lacrosse
Keebler, Anna - Bears
Keebler, John - Team Orange
Kelly, Mac - Team Chive
Kendall, Kyle - FM Jags
Killian, Katie - Blue Mountain State
Kilmer, Gabby - Bears
Kim, Alexander - Masters Lacrosse
Kostos, Peter - Masters Lax
Krawczyk, Will - The Tribe
Krenek, Joseph - Team Red
Krienik, Ellis - Ghost Zombies Team
Kruse, Shannon - The Ratchet Squad
Laird, Alexander - Team Orange
Lambert, Daniel - Team Chive
Lancaster, Travis - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Lange, James - FM Jags
Laukoter, Austin - Ghost Zombies Team
Lawrence, David - FM Jags
Leininger, Roxanne - Dah Barbiez
Leininger, Ryan - Go Flep Yourself
Len, Melissa - Honeybeez
Leslie, John - Ghost Zombies Team
Little, Jordan - The Ratchet Squad
Lonborg, John - Team Red
Long, Amanda - Bears
Longwell, Laura - Blue Mountain State
Loughmiller, Cameron - Team Orange
Maddamma, Stephanie - Dah Barbiez
Majefski, Amber - Cougers
Marrs, Hayden - FM Jags
Martin, Andy - The Tribe
Martin, Lee - Masters Lax
Marwood, Brit - FM Jags
Masotta, Abigail - Blue Mountain State
Massimilian, Domenic - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Matthiesen, Ryan - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Mazurek, Camille - Honeybeez
Mccabe, Shamus - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Mccullough, Kevin - Masters Lax
Mcdermett, Blair - Blue Mountain State
Mcdonald, Morgan - Bears
Mcfall, Shannon - Bears
Mcgraw, Blake - Team Orange
Mckinnon, Edward - Thunder Duckz
Mcmenamin, Emily - The Ratchet Squad
Mcrell, Mira - The Ratchet Squad
Melville, Corbin - FM Jags
Mengden, Victoria - Blue Mountain State
Merkel, Emily - Bears
Meyer, Thomas - Ghost Zombies Team
Milhorn, Aaron - Thunder Duckz
Mitchell, Jimmy - The Tribe
Modene, Alyson - Bears
Morris, Gabrielle - Dah Barbiez
Most, Mallory - Cougers
Mulholland, Peter - Thunder Duckz
Mulka, Ryan - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Mullen, Matt - Ghost Zombies Team
Munck, Garrett - Ghost Zombies Team
Munck, William - Ghost Zombies Team
Mundhenk, Craig - Ghost Zombies Team
Mundhenk, Craig - Masters Lax
Murawski, Bryan - Ghost Zombies Team
Murphy, Olivia - Bears
Myers, Taylor - Honeybeez
Nall, Jacob - Team Red
Natalie, Paul - Go Flep Yourself
Nawalaniec, Erin - Bears
Nawalaniec, James - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Nawalaniec, Mark - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Nawalaniec, Mary Kate - Bears
Noah, Faith - Bears
Nortz, Madeline - Dah Barbiez
Noteboom, Grace - The Ratchet Squad
Obrien, Erin - Blue Mountain State
Onate, Derrick - Thunder Duckz
Otoole, John - Team Red
Owens, Baker - The Tribe
Page, Jacob - FM Jags
Palms, L. - Thunder Duckz
Papadakis, Taylor - Dah Barbiez
Pappas, Alex - The Ratchet Squad
Parent, Scott - Masters Lax
Park, Ben - Masters Lacrosse
Parker, Adriane - The Ratchet Squad
Pearsonscarberry, Kendra - Cougers
Pfingston, Travis - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Pincince, William - Ghost Zombies Team
Pixley, Evan - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Poole, Madison - Honeybeez
Powell, Jeffrey - The Tribe
Prevalsky, Ina - Blue Mountain State
Purcell, Garrett - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Pyle, Cassie - Cougers
Quadlander, Travis - Thunder Duckz
Reader, Jonathan - Go Flep Yourself
Rechner, Greta - Dah Barbiez
Rechner, Ingrid - Dah Barbiez
Reed, Matt - The Tribe
Reilly, Matthew - Go Flep Yourself
Resler, Jackson - Team Red
Riegel, Hannah - Dah Barbiez
Rigden, William - Masters Lacrosse
Rinkliff, Kevin - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Rivera, Kailey - Honeybeez
Rogers, Allison - Cougers
Rosengarden, Sam - Ghost Zombies Team
Sacks, Chris - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Sagehorn, Pam - Cougers
Sapp, Elizabeth - Honeybeez
Scalley, John - Team Red
Schneider, Clayton - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Schwartz, Richard - Masters Lacrosse
Schweitzer, Dylan - FM Jags
Scovic, Thomas - Team Chive
Selec, Cody - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Shenk, Sarah - Cougers
Shore, Lee - The Tribe
Silverman, Rachael - The Ratchet Squad
Simmons, Claire - Cougers
Sims, Braden - Team Orange
Smeds, Lauren - Cougers
Smietana, Ryan - Team Chive
Smith, Cullen - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Smith, Sean - The Tribe
Smithson, Drew - Team Red
Sokolowski, Stan - Go Flep Yourself
Sokolowski, Stan - Masters Lax
Solaja, Cody - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Spencer, Erin - Bears
Staley, Courtney - Blue Mountain State
Starks, Makaela - The Ratchet Squad
Stevens, Mcleod - Team Orange
Stevenson, Samuel - Ghost Zombies Team
Stoldt, Hunter - The Tribe
Stone, Jackson - Team Red
Storch, Ryan - Team Red
Sundberg, Hallie - Dah Barbiez
Swift, Trevor - Go Flep Yourself
Switzer, Will - Team Red
Thompson, Dylan - Team Red
Thompson, Travis - Team Red
Thompson, Turner - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Thweatt, James - The Tribe
Timian, Jackson - Team Chive
Townsend, Kristian - Go Flep Yourself
Travis, Peter - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Trinh, Jenny - Bears
Tufnell, Jessie - Blue Mountain State
Tulloh, Anne - Honeybeez
Uken, Ryan - FM Jags
Vac, Chris - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Vancompernolle, Zachary - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Vandehey, Halle - The Ratchet Squad
Vaughn, Joshua - FM Jags
Vidal, Brandon - The Tribe
Voskuil, Nick - Thunder Duckz
Voskuil, Ryan - Team Orange
Waetzman, Ross - Masters Lacrosse
Wagner, David - Masters Lacrosse
Wahlstrom, Paul - Team Chive
Walker, Reed - Team Red
Ward, Ellen (Ellie) - Bears
Warfield, Winston - Team Chive
Warren, Scott - Bluth Frozen Bananas
Warren, Scott - Masters Lax
Warrick, Austin - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Wasson, Connor - Team Chive
Watters, Abbi - Honeybeez
Watters, Austin - The Tribe
Wayne, Michael - The Tribe
Webb, Justin - Team Chive
Weber, Ward - Thunder Duckz
Weir, Blake - Thunder Duckz
Wetherbee, Kelly - Blue Mountain State
White, Michael - Team Red
Wickstrom, Michael - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Widner, Morgan - Honeybeez
Wiedemann, Neth - Ghost Zombies Team
Wierman, Cole - Team Red
Wilkin, Claire - Dah Barbiez
Winn, Jarom - Thunder Duckz
Wojton, John - Team Peanut Butter Spray
Wolf, Joe - Go Flep Yourself
Wooten, Nick - Bluth Frozen Bananas
York, Shannon - Dah Barbiez
Young, Erin - Dah Barbiez
Young, Matthew - Go Flep Yourself
Yzaguirre, Taylor - Bears
Zimmerman, Reese - Team Orange
Zoda, Zane - The Tribe